30K
50K
50M
100M



Maps
Schedule
Photos
Sponsors
Home
History
Entry Form
Lodging
MENU:







    2005 100M RESULTS



    NAME NUM EVENT SEX AGE TIME CITY STATE
    Browning, Jeff 523 100m M 33 21:54:59 Bend OR
    Draney, Ty 567 100m M 31 23:25:39 Afton WY
    Apt, Kirk 547 100m M 43 26:05:39 Crested Butte CO
    Dove, John 590 100m M 40 26:33:40 Macon GA
    Horton, Roch 549 100m M 47 26:35:01 Salt Lake City UT
    Hansberry, Charles 544 100m M 36 26:38:53 Billings MT
    Gimenez, Kim 568 100m F 40 27:19:06 Long Beach CA
    Albrecht, Randy 553 100m M 49 27:19:17 Wichita KS
    Knipling, Keith 589 100m M 29 27:47:18 Evanston IL
    Spaulding, Jared 592 100m M 27 28:10:05 Loa UT
    Blom, Keith 532 100m M 48 29:05:33 San Jose CA
    Rogers, Jeffery 525 100m M 43 29:19:35 Oakland CA
    Clapper, Joe 580 100m M 46 29:36:28 Vienna VA
    Mignery, Les 533 100m M 30 29:42:14 Helena MT
    Knipling, Gary 508 100m M 61 29:42:41 Mason Neck VA
    Hall, Larry 506 100m M 51 29:44:36 Chicago IL
    Aslett, Dennis 529 100m M 56 29:44:41 St. Anthony ID
    Jensen, Karl E. 664 100m M 55 29:51:12 North Vancouver BC
    Drey, Dennis 667 100m M 53 30:00:48 Albuquerque NM
    Stark, Phillip 559 100m M 44 30:19:52 Berkeley CA
    Jackson, Thomas 537 100m M 45 30:24:51 Moses Lake WA
    King, Robert 576 100m M 44 31:09:08 Porter TX
    Evans, Russ 505 100m M 46 31:16:40 Reston VA
    Griffin, Kevin 528 100m M 50 31:19:12 Woodside CA
    Van Deren, Diane 570 100m F 45 31:36:36 Sedalia CO
    Gebhart, Susan 583 100m F 50 31:36:36 Penrose CO
    Redland, Rickie 558 100m F 51 31:36:36 Salida CO
    Johnston, Bill 552 100m M 52 31:41:31 Billings MT
    Franqui, Kris 565 100m M 40 31:41:32 Billings MT
    McClung, Steve 582 100m M 41 31:48:11 Longmont CO
    Thompson, Bill 555 100m M 61 31:51:49 Glasshouse Mountains AUS
    Vogt, Michael 514 100m M 45 31:53:57 Casper WY
    Muttke, Klaus 554 100m M 51 32:01:16 Nidderau
    Schnitzius, Thomas 566 100m M 52 32:14:17 Dillon CO
    Edwards, Walter 584 100m M 30 32:23:56 Seattle WA
    Weisshaar, Hans-Dieter 587 100m M 64 32:23:56 Landwehrhagen DEU
    Nakauchi-Hawn, Laurie 578 100m F 35 32:34:50 Arvada CO
    Lamberson, Bruce 539 100m M 52 32:37:20 Casper WY
    Coles, Franklin 546 100m M 57 32:38:52 Bozeman MT
    Keener, Joe 670 100m M 41 32:42:15 Billings MT
    McDermott, Brendan 588 100m M 28 32:45:52 Jackson WY
    Chapman, Tom 503 100m M 46 32:47:38 Portland OR
    Donnelly, Susan 521 100m F 42 32:49:52 Oak Ridge TN
    Rochelle, James 563 100m M 32:49:52
    Wieneke, Brian 522 100m M 50 32:58:42 Mesa AZ
    Peterson, Steve 511 100m M 50 33:02:14 Greshan OR
    DeWalt, John 668 100m M 69 33:09:46 Stuart FL
    Prusaitis, Joe 512 100m M 50 33:11:50 Austin TX
    Marchant, Timothy 571 100m M 47 33:19:10 St. Ignatius MT
    Cotton, Katy 542 100m F 39 33:26:54 Cheyenne WY
    Blood, Tyler 534 100m M 41 33:49:08 Billings MT
    Martin, Leonard 579 100m F 52 33:53:56 Oak Ridge TN
    Thurston, Robert 513 100m M 56 33:54:23 Laramie WY
The Races:
30K
50K
50M
100M

MESSAGE BOARDS:
OFFICIAL POSTINGS
Message Board
Runner Testimonials
Questions?

Other:
Race Merchandise
Maps
Elevation Profile
History
Entry Form
Schedule
Directions
Bus Information
Pasta Dinners
Travel/Accommodations
Links/Sponsors
Photos
HYPONATREMIA
Local Weather

E-mail

Aid Stations:
30K
50K
50M
100M


Results:

2001-2007








This Website Designed by
Melanie Powers
Website Feedback