30K
50K
50M
100M



Maps
Schedule
Photos
Sponsors
Home
History
Entry Form
Lodging
MENU:







    2007 100M Results



    NAME NUM EVENT SEX AGE TIME CITY STATE
    Meltzer, Karl 619 100m M 39 20:12:58 Sandy UT
    Wolfe, Mike 680 100m M 29 21:40:08 Missoula MT
    Harcrow, Harry 632 100m M 39 22:43:32 Woodland Park CO
    Africa, Darcy 752 100m F 32 23:22:21 Boulder CO
    Gifford, Jamie 627 100m M 45 23:44:39 Seatac WA
    Berwald, Jesse 735 100m M 30 24:23:18 Bozeman MT
    Spurlock, Dan 749 100m M 54 24:32:17 Pocatello ID
    Shaw, Phil 655 100m M 21 25:20:03 Everett WA
    Schwartzbard, Aaron 722 100m M 30 25:26:58 Reston VA
    Jensen, Ken 612 100m M 38 26:00:14 Salt Lake City UT
    Vitalis,Elizabeth 746 100m F 42 26:25:06 Livermore CA
    Winch, Joe 716 100m M 51 26:25:29 Knoxville IA
    Mason, Scott 681 100m M 44 26:31:37 Heber City UT
    Schoenlaub, Paul 733 100m M 47 26:43:19 St Joseph MO
    Goldberg, David 606 100m M 46 27:30:35 Flagstaff AZ
    Bremner, Steve 657 100m M 52 27:34:31 Manitou Springs CO
    Crissman, Charlie 633 100m M 39 27:54:13 Seattle WA
    Kundrik, Larry 720 100m M 50 27:58:45 Lethbridge AB
    Miller, Bo 673 100m M 43 28:07:41 Wilson WY
    Jackson, Thomas 623 100m M 47 28:24:50 Moses Lake WA
    Rosvold, Eva 726 100m F 33 28:41:19 Frederick MD
    Van Deren, Diane 624 100m F 47 28:42:41 Sedalia CO
    LaMora, Jeff 625 100m M 33 28:42:42 South Jordan UT
    Crockett, Davy 696 100m M 48 29:00:16 Saratoga Springs UT
    Salzer, Todd 638 100m M 33 29:19:10 Golden CO
    Breyfogle, Jim 676 100m M 25 29:38:28 Rio Rancho NM
    Chase, Jody 600 100m F 38 29:40:06 Phoenix AZ
    Aslett, Dennis 736 100m M 58 29:42:29 St Anthony ID
    Copeland, Milada 730 100m F 43 29:47:43 Draper UT
    Beard, John 743 100m M 43 29:52:57 Austin TX
    Gaston, Rick 608 100m M 35 30:22:00 San Francisco CA
    Varlamova, Olga 668 100m F 37 30:22:00 Portland OR
    Restad, Steve 717 100m M 53 30:29:37 Billings MT
    Hansberry, Charles 688 100m M 38 30:48:41 Missoula MT
    Hyson, Chad 692 100m M 36 30:50:27 Vancouver BC
    Vincent, Charlie 639 100m M 46 30:57:44 Salt Lake City UT
    Thompson, TJ 641 100m M 29 31:10:02 Austin TX
    Hall, Larry 670 100m M 53 31:10:55 Chicago IL
    Watts, Matthew 691 100m M 50 31:15:13 Broomfield CO
    Redland-McManus, Rickie 706 100m F 53 31:17:12 Salida CO
    Sproston, Amy 642 100m F 33 31:21:02 Washington DC
    Johnson, Jay 609 100m M 28 31:26:24 New York NY
    Wrinkle, Allen 617 100m M 42 31:42:06 Magnolia TX
    Collins, Jeff 725 100m M 53 31:43:36 Vallejo CA
    Albrecht, Honey 739 100m F 47 31:45:57 Glendale AZ
    Phan,Van 705 100m F 36 31:49:54 Maple Valley WA
    Frost, Jerry 667 100m M 51 31:49:54 St Louis MO
    Trahern, Eugene 731 100m M 44 31:53:48 Sisters OR
    Elkassed, Farouk 652 100m M 57 31:56:43 Fairfax VA
    Foster, Jeff 607 100m M 50 31:57:12 Parkman WY
    Abramowitz, Fred 690 100m M 55 32:05:52 Fort Collins CO
    Hills, Robert 636 100m M 41 32:12:34 Saint Charles MO
    Losey, Bill 687 100m M 35 32:20:37 Cincinnati OH
    Weisshaar, Hans-Dieter 635 100m M 66 32:22:10 Landwehrhagen DEU
    Sandison, Rick 628 100m M 49 32:22:10 Twin Falls ID
    Smith, Kevin 698 100m M 43 32:22:10 Brandon SD
    Boisseree, Kap'n Kirk 665 100m M 49 32:23:35 Fremont CA
    Lundell, Don 684 100m M 45 32:23:35 Palo Alto CA
    Lovett, Joseph 724 100m M 40 32:25:47 Rochester MN
    Machray, John L 723 100m M 57 32:26:25 North Vancouver BC
    Ballard, Lynn 742 100m M 50 32:34:00 McKinney TX
    Coles, Franklin 644 100m M 59 32:36:26 Bozeman MT
    Heynen, Diana K 659 100m F 52 32:37:47 Austin TX
    Prusaitis, Joe 658 100m M 52 32:37:47 Austin TX
    Combs, Bob 637 100m M 40 32:40:18 Warren OH
    Apple, Rob 751 100m M 39 32:42:17 Murfreesboro TN
    Maddieson, Ian 610 100m M 64 32:48:35 Albuquerque NM
    Watson, William 719 100m M 61 32:58:45 Weston CO
    Holtz, Allan R 648 100m M 57 33:05:40 Oadale MN
    Price, Mike 631 100m M 57 33:14:44 Kennesaw GA
    Prescott, Walt 734 100m M 53 33:16:53 Decatur GA
    Smith, Mike J 630 100m M 49 33:16:54 Fishers IN
    Swendsen, Vincent 701 100m M 44 33:18:34 Mays Landing NJ
    Donnelly, Susan 712 100m F 44 33:18:34 Oak Ridge TN
    Thurston, Robert 622 100m M 58 33:29:22 Laramie WY
    Hubbard, Quatro 645 100m M 47 33:36:44 Richmond VA
    Benhammou, Daniel 713 100m M 26 33:40:53 Denver CO
    Chapman, Tom 700 100m M 48 33:47:47 Portland OR
    Barbeau, Gilles 662 100m M 51 33:49:03 Vancouver BC
    Hatta, Katsuyuki 709 100m M 43 33:49:40 Fujisawa Kanagawa
    Cacciapaglia, Edward 643 100m M 53 34:11:54 Reston VA
The Races:
30K
50K
50M
100M

MESSAGE BOARDS:
OFFICIAL POSTINGS
Message Board
Runner Testimonials
Questions?

Other:
Race Merchandise
Maps
Elevation Profile
History
Entry Form
Schedule
Directions
Bus Information
Pasta Dinners
Travel/Accommodations
Links/Sponsors
Photos
HYPONATREMIA
Local Weather

E-mail

Aid Stations:
30K
50K
50M
100M


Results:

2001-2007








This Website Designed by
Melanie Powers
Website Feedback