30K
50K
50M
100M



Maps
Schedule
Photos
Sponsors
Home
History
Entry Form
Lodging
MENU:





    2007 50M Age Division Results


    EVENT Division SEX NAME AGE TIME CITY STATE
    50m 18-29 M Stoy, Damian 25 9:04:12 Bozeman MT
    50m 18-29 M Schoger, Michael 27 9:28:25 Fort Collins CO
    50m 18-29 M McDuff, Deforest 25 12:04:27 Sheridan WY
    50m 18-29 M Neukirch, Matthew 24 12:13:29 Lincoln NE
    50m 18-29 M Anderson, Paul 28 12:50:52 Sundance WY
    50m 18-29 M Perry, John R 29 13:13:00 Casper WY
    50M 18-29 M Davison, Lance 28 13:32:39 Flagstaff AZ
    50m 18-29 M Padmanabhan, Santhosh 27 13:37:47 Austin TX
    50m 18-29 M Agarwal, Gaurav 26 14:20:50 Austin TX
    50m 18-29 M Colson, Chris 29 14:26:18 Bozeman MT
    50m 18-29 F Robison, Susan 24 12:04:27 Sheridan WY
    50m 18-29 F Thomas, Jessica 27 12:27:22 Missoula MT
    50m 18-29 F Arsene, Darci 25 12:33:32 Laramie WY
    50m 18-29 F Robison, Sarah 26 12:34:11 Laramie WY
    50m 18-29 F Gebhardt, Betsy 26 13:40:04 White Sulphur Springs MT
    50m 18-29 F Holgers, Karla 28 14:16:57 Fort Collins CO
    50m 18-29 F Lowe, Elise 21 14:22:47 Missoula MT
    50m 30-39 M Draney, Ty 33 8:30:23 Auburn WY
    50m 30-39 M Meissner, Sean 33 9:42:47 Sisters OR
    50m 30-39 M Griffith, Scott E 35 10:07:00 Afton WY
    50m 30-39 M Guerard, Benoit 31 10:09:41 Calgary AB
    50m 30-39 M Huckel, Daniel 35 10:40:08 Jackson WY
    50m 30-39 M Sgroi, Robert 30 11:22:48 Jackson WY
    50m 30-39 M Wilson, Brian 37 11:58:50 West Yellowstone MT
    50m 30-39 M Knipling, Keith 31 12:19:49 Washington DC
    50m 30-39 M Joy, Ben 34 12:23:20 Lakewood CO
    50m 30-39 M Mittman, Jason 36 12:34:24 Austin TX
    50m 30-39 M Hansen, Brad 39 13:12:42 Riverton UT
    50m 30-39 M Sawyer, Michael 38 13:58:48 Round Rock TX
    50m 30-39 M Carter, David 35 14:04:05 Sheridan WY
    50m 30-39 M Spurlock, Aaron 31 14:05:53 Pocatello ID
    50m 30-39 M McConnell, Chris 39 14:08:24 Keller TX
    50m 30-39 M Roper, Todd 34 14:12:19 Euless TX
    50m 30-39 F Aslett, Jody 39 11:10:49 St Anthony ID
    50m 30-39 F Guerard, Debbie 30 12:05:12 Calgary AB
    50m 30-39 F Heemstra, Julia 33 12:15:27 Jackson WY
    50m 30-39 F Everly, Elizabeth 38 12:45:47 Phoenix AZ
    50m 40-49 M Vanmeveren, Bryan 42 9:30:40 Fort Collins CO
    50m 40-49 M Becker, Shane 41 9:40:57 Conifer CO
    50m 40-49 M Kane, Scott 43 9:57:46 Lander WY
    50m 40-49 M Hayward, Marc 45 10:20:39 Lethbridge AB
    50m 40-49 M Loos, Michael 42 10:39:51 Rapid City SD
    50m 40-49 M Nagel, Jim 48 11:23:35 Fort Collins CO
    50m 40-49 M Gerke, Jeff 40 11:34:21 Sandy UT
    50m 40-49 M Gill III, J Russell 43 11:36:26 Charlottesville VA
    50m 40-49 M Heaphy, Mark 44 12:18:16 Polebridge Mt
    50m 40-49 M Halvorson, Stephen 44 12:36:32 Billings MT
    50m 40-49 M Sinclair, Jon 49 13:05:57 Fort Collins CO
    50m 40-49 M Read, Robert 48 13:16:49 Denver CO
    50m 40-49 M Moore, Derek 44 13:22:13 Broomfield CO
    50m 40-49 M Johnson, Jeff 41 13:37:29 Bozeman MT
    50m 40-49 M Shuttleworth, Reid 49 13:41:31 Lethbridge AB
    50m 40-49 M Coons, Ryan 42 13:45:11 Flagstaff AZ
    50m 40-49 M Dey, Bill 47 13:45:15 Champaign IL
    50m 40-49 M Montgomery, Robert 44 14:26:18 Shepherd MT
    50m 40-49 M Holonitch, Stephen 49 14:30:18 Littleton CO
    50m 40-49 M Varnish, David 47 14:43:28 Harrison NY
    50m 40-49 F Stone, Tammy 45 9:54:21 Florence CO
    50m 40-49 F Stonesmith, Cindy 43 11:23:00 Louisville CO
    50m 40-49 F Scott, Gwen 40 11:27:31 Seattle WA
    50m 40-49 F McNab, Tracy 48 11:59:16 Lethbridge AB
    50m 40-49 F Lindstrom, Julie 40 12:22:40 Jackson WY
    50m 40-49 F McGoff, Liz 47 12:46:30 Bozeman MT
    50m 40-49 F Hayes, Amy 46 12:55:52 Fort Collins CO
    50m 40-49 F Gaffney, Carrie 43 13:37:28 Bozeman MT
    50m 40-49 F Simpson, Beth 48 13:41:31 Bayside WI
    50m 40-49 F Barton, Maria 41 14:16:46 Apple Valley MN
    50m 40-49 F Drecksel, Jacqueline 42 14:27:59 Pocatello ID
    50m 40-49 F Wood, Allie 46 14:39:49 Red Lodge MT
    50m 50-59 M Holmes, Todd 51 9:21:20 Lakewood CO
    50m 50-59 M Johnston, Bill 54 11:13:31 Billings MT
    50m 50-59 M Wechsler, Perry 50 11:41:28 Laramie WY
    50m 50-59 M Harney, Casey 50 11:51:45 Henderson NV
    50m 50-59 M Copeland, Bruce R 54 12:51:02 Providence UT
    50m 50-59 M Boehm, Norbert 55 12:54:28 Lethbridge AB
    50m 50-59 M Schancer, Gary 54 12:55:52 Albuquerque NM
    50m 50-59 M Snyder, Scott 52 13:28:14 Littleton CO
    50m 50-59 M Thompson, Fred 58 13:28:28 Keller TX
    50m 50-59 M Blenden, Mark 58 13:28:29 Colleyville TX
    50m 50-59 M Smith, Greg 58 14:31:12 Wilson WY
    50m 50-59 F Williams, Carol J 50 11:58:54 Lethbridge AB
    50m 50-59 F Gorski, Diane 51 13:23:03 Laramie WY
    50m 50-59 F Holonitch, Shane 56 14:30:44 Littleton CO
    50m 50-59 F Heaphy, Margaret 51 14:39:48 Polebridge MT
    50m 60-69 M Knipling, Gary 63 12:19:49 Mason Neck VA
    50m 60-69 M Cavanaugh, Jim 65 14:27:00 Arlington VA
    50m 60-69 M Hobbs, John 62 14:28:04 Evergreen CO
The Races:
30K
50K
50M
100M

MESSAGE BOARDS:
OFFICIAL POSTINGS
Message Board
Runner Testimonials
Questions?

Other:
Race Merchandise
Maps
Elevation Profile
History
Entry Form
Schedule
Directions
Bus Information
Pasta Dinners
Travel/Accommodations
Links/Sponsors
Photos
HYPONATREMIA
Local Weather

E-mail

Aid Stations:
30K
50K
50M
100M


Results:

2001-2007








This Website Designed by
Melanie Powers
Website Feedback