2010 Bighorn Run Finish 30K

Overall Finish List

June 17, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Ryan Phillips Sturgis SD

211

41

M

1 40-49

2:02:21

2

Duncan Hoge Chapel Hills NC

107

22

M

1 20-29

2:07:21

3

Joseph Hegy Banner WY

101

40

M

2 40-49

2:09:44

4

Nicole Gurnicz Casper WY

91

29

F

1 20-29

2:15:05

5

Ben Emery Casper WY

64

29

M

2 20-29

2:15:05

6

Jim Hanrahan Cheyenne WY

95

34

M

1 30-39

2:21:01

7

Jen Reiter Billings MT

222

34

F

1 30-39

2:21:29

8

Tanja Cutting Rapid City SD

46

40

F

1 40-49

2:21:51

9

Kit Wendtland Sheridan WY

272

17

M

1 0-19

2:22:24

10

Justice Virtue Mack Ballantine MT

155

17

M

2 0-19

2:24:20

11

Jennifer Drinkwalter Billings MT

56

33

F

2 30-39

2:27:22

12

Zach Perry Chicago IL

210

36

M

2 30-39

2:28:51

13

Levi Dominguez Sheridan WY

55

24

M

3 20-29

2:29:01

14

David R Martin Casper WY

161

42

M

3 40-49

2:29:54

15

Jennifer Hanrahan Cheyenne WY

94

33

F

3 30-39

2:30:36

16

Bart Brackin Bismark ND

28

39

M

3 30-39

2:32:35

17

Bruce Daniels Colstrip MT

48

54

M

1 50-59

2:34:28

18

Gary Haven Rapid City SD

118

58

M

2 50-59

2:34:39

19

Tom White Rapid City SD

274

41

M

4 40-49

2:34:58

20

George Mathes Laramie WY

162

38

M

4 30-39

2:37:39

21

Tara Chandra Gautam Sheridan WY

83

30

M

5 30-39

2:38:38

22

Luke Gaddis Casper WY

80

20

M

4 20-29

2:39:15

23

Liz Burke Rapid City SD

33

20

F

2 20-29

2:40:03

24

Nikki Steir Sheridan WY

244

29

F

3 20-29

2:42:20

25

Whitney Harris Big Timber MT

100

28

F

4 20-29

2:43:37

26

Edward Engler Rapid City SD

65

38

M

6 30-39

2:44:35

27

Tim Rost Council Bluffs IA

230

23

M

5 20-29

2:46:35

28

Colter Kinner Sheridan WY

129

28

M

6 20-29

2:47:12

29

Bill Barber Rapid City SD

19

46

M

5 40-49

2:47:33

30

Whitney Sweeny Sheridan WY

250

32

F

4 30-39

2:49:18

31

Brycen Meng Sheridan WY

171

25

M

7 20-29

2:52:14

32

Ruth Anne Neville Casper WY

190

32

F

5 30-39

2:53:59

33

Erica Roman Story WY

228

20

F

5 20-29

2:57:32

34

Sue Niezgoda Terre Haute IN

196

36

F

6 30-39

2:58:08

35

Nancy Hendrickson Park City UT

103

47

F

2 40-49

2:58:15

36

Georgia Knauss Sheridan WY

132

29

F

6 20-29

2:58:21

37

Debbie Magilke Billings MT

158

61

F

1 60-69

2:58:29

38

Amy Mehlhaff Big Horn WY

169

24

F

7 20-29

2:58:30

39

Sean Mullett Sheridan WY

177

42

M

6 40-49

2:58:36

40

William Ohlson Sheridan WY

204

41

M

7 40-49

2:59:48

41

Ken Nelson Rapid City SD

188

46

M

8 40-49

3:03:05

42

Liana Susott Worden MT

248

33

F

7 30-39

3:03:09

43

Jennifer M Reed Sheridan WY

218

33

F

8 30-39

3:04:01

44

Clint Moseley

287

39

M

7 30-39

3:04:26

45

Ben Lamberson Salt Lake City UT

139

30

M

8 30-39

3:04:34

46

Will Reedy Sheridan WY

219

28

M

8 20-29

3:04:35

47

Jordan Pierce Colstrip MT

213

23

M

9 20-29

3:05:20

48

Ben Lepley Park City UT

148

20

M

10 20-29

3:06:22

49

Kurtis Van Houten Casper WY

259

33

M

9 30-39

3:06:24

50

Alisha Strobel Jackson WY

246

13

F

1 0-19

3:07:07

51

Cory Weibel Casper WY

270

51

M

3 50-59

3:08:36

52

Joanna Mendelsohn Seattle WA

170

46

F

3 40-49

3:09:30

53

Nicole Lecuyer Steamboat Springs CO

142

31

F

9 30-39

3:10:47

54

Stephanie Hoffman Sheridan WY

106

29

F

8 20-29

3:15:11

55

Jeff Foral Sheridan WY

71

51

M

4 50-59

3:15:28

56

Cathy Cooper Sheridan WY

45

29

F

9 20-29

3:17:39

57

Preston Pierce Billings MT

214

24

M

11 20-29

3:17:45

58

Bradley Lee Sheridan WY

143

29

M

12 20-29

3:17:58

59

Marta Ostler Dayton WY

209

42

F

4 40-49

3:18:46

60

Addy Ostler Dayton WY

206

15

F

2 0-19

3:18:47

61

Melinda Ryser Helena MT

231

35

F

10 30-39

3:20:01

62

Tamara Solari Lakewood CO

241

39

F

11 30-39

3:20:01

63

Lee Ingalls Sheridan WY

115

41

M

9 40-49

3:20:30

64

Tara Christman Worden MT

42

34

F

12 30-39

3:21:44

65

Rhonda Sollars Billings MT

242

40

F

5 40-49

3:22:00

66

Bill Harrington Billings MT

279

65

M

1 60-69

3:22:04

67

Jeff Fuller Sheridan WY

75

58

M

5 50-59

3:23:22

68

Paul Gollinger Duluth MN

86

55

M

6 50-59

3:24:14

69

Jagoe Reid Lander WY

220

43

F

6 40-49

3:25:21

70

Sue Johnston Billings MT

124

56

F

1 50-59

3:25:56

71

Jeanna Duncan Sheridan WY

57

35

F

13 30-39

3:26:37

72

Mike Duncan Sheridan WY

58

38

M

10 30-39

3:26:37

73

Tasha Miller Colstrip MT

174

29

F

10 20-29

3:27:02

74

Ginger McManus Colstrip MT

167

32

F

14 30-39

3:27:02

75

Shelby Nester Piedmont SD

189

46

M

10 40-49

3:27:02

76

Kristen Mullett Sheridan WY

178

35

F

15 30-39

3:29:50

77

Ellie Horsnell Seattle WA

112

45

F

7 40-49

3:30:07

78

Krista Wenzel Casper WY

273

45

F

8 40-49

3:31:07

79

Sarah Nielsen Ranchester WY

195

15

F

3 0-19

3:31:12

80

Ian Kopriva Rapid City SD

136

20

M

13 20-29

3:31:41

81

Colin Harnish Sheridan WY

96

14

M

3 0-19

3:31:46

82

Tammy Andresen Round Rock TX

14

42

F

9 40-49

3:31:49

83

Tommi Burton Missoula MT

35

57

F

2 50-59

3:32:12

84

Dudley Dana Missoula MT

47

64

M

2 60-69

3:32:58

85

Bridget Gerleman Sheridan WY

84

33

F

16 30-39

3:33:19

86

Alison Ochs Sheridan WY

200

30

F

17 30-39

3:33:19

87

Denise Rasmussen Casper WY

217

43

F

10 40-49

3:33:54

88

Mike McLemore Casper WY

165

50

M

7 50-59

3:34:32

89

Garrett Flowers Sheridan WY

70

41

M

11 40-49

3:35:00

90

Denise Canfield Sheridan WY

38

26

F

11 20-29

3:35:04

91

Nancy Iverson Billings MT

292

49

F

11 40-49

3:36:14

92

Molly Walker Billings MT

262

22

F

12 20-29

3:36:19

93

Dallas Frein Summerset SD

74

41

F

12 40-49

3:36:53

94

Gabriel Diede Buffalo WY

53

13

M

4 0-19

3:37:58

95

Laurel Burr Salt Lake City UT

34

30

F

18 30-39

3:38:07

96

Jennifer Watt Salt Lake City UT

269

31

F

19 30-39

3:38:08

97

Mary Gaddis Casper WY

81

45

F

13 40-49

3:38:19

98

Kristan Gaddis Casper WY

79

47

M

12 40-49

3:38:20

99

Zach Ahlstrom Sheridan WY

12

13

M

5 0-19

3:38:21

100

Kyle Forman Billings MT

72

56

F

3 50-59

3:39:37

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

101

Jim Fuller Sheridan WY

76

57

M

8 50-59

3:41:32

102

Sandy Fuller Sheridan WY

77

54

F

4 50-59

3:41:33

103

Vicki Hert Billings MT

104

52

F

5 50-59

3:41:39

104

Nancy Kot Rocky Hill CT

135

52

F

6 50-59

3:41:47

105

Kathy Gatens Salmon ID

82

54

F

7 50-59

3:42:35

106

Jennifer Franks Powell WY

73

31

F

20 30-39

3:43:16

107

Hannah Gaddis Casper WY

78

21

F

13 20-29

3:44:54

108

Charlie Carpenter Sheridan WY

40

46

M

13 40-49

3:45:15

109

Danna Miller Casper WY

173

55

F

8 50-59

3:45:27

110

Jo Ann Williams Casper WY

276

54

F

9 50-59

3:45:29

111

Tim Richmond Lake Forest IL

223

43

M

14 40-49

3:46:05

112

Cody Kopriva Rapid City SD

133

18

M

6 0-19

3:46:14

113

Amy Turpin Sheridan WY

255

35

F

21 30-39

3:46:30

114

Janet Leone Comstock Park MI

147

52

F

10 50-59

3:47:49

115

Patrick Neary Billings MT

183

59

M

9 50-59

3:47:55

116

Amy Vanwagoner Ada MI

260

44

F

14 40-49

3:48:02

117

Rich Voorhees Missoula MT

261

74

M

1 70-99

3:49:09

118

Barbara Schulz Rapid City SD

236

65

F

2 60-69

3:49:11

119

Tania Harper Sheridan WY

99

32

F

22 30-39

3:49:12

120

Christina Ramirez Sheridan WY

216

26

F

14 20-29

3:49:12

121

Greta Ostby Cody WY

205

37

F

23 30-39

3:49:13

122

John O'Connor Casper WY

201

48

M

15 40-49

3:49:14

123

Beth A Worthen Bar Nunn WY

277

31

F

24 30-39

3:49:57

124

Seana Lee Borsheim Colstrip MT

27

45

F

15 40-49

3:50:54

125

Jane Pierce Colstrip MY

212

43

F

16 40-49

3:51:15

126

Ilene Brackin Bismark ND

29

39

F

25 30-39

3:51:16

127

Katie Ligocki Sheridan WY

149

27

F

15 20-29

3:52:06

128

Chanda Lytton Worden MT

154

37

F

26 30-39

3:52:26

129

Anne Watts Broomfield CO

113

54

F

11 50-59

3:54:03

130

Lisa Milner Sheridan WY

175

43

F

17 40-49

3:54:45

131

Peery Austin Dayton WY

15

14

M

7 0-19

3:55:03

132

Pip Coe Lander WY

44

50

F

12 50-59

3:56:54

133

Nancy Sullivan Grand Rapids MI

247

45

F

18 40-49

3:57:27

134

Karen Schupp Caledonia MI

237

52

F

13 50-59

3:57:28

135

Christine Severson Billings MT

238

41

F

19 40-49

3:58:41

136

David Lehnherr Billings MT

146

52

M

10 50-59

3:58:41

137

Diana Holcomb Casper WY

109

47

F

20 40-49

4:00:26

138

Jennifer Golden Casper WY

85

43

F

21 40-49

4:00:26

139

Chris Link Boise ID

150

33

M

11 30-39

4:00:56

140

Elana Ostler Dayton WY

207

13

F

4 0-19

4:01:58

141

Lisa Nicholls Sheridan WY

192

41

F

22 40-49

4:01:58

142

Jerry Dunn Spearfish SD

59

64

M

3 60-69

4:02:41

143

Karlie Kinner Sheridan WY

130

27

F

16 20-29

4:03:43

144

Susan Mack Ballantine MT

156

41

F

23 40-49

4:05:37

145

Kris Egan Colstrip MT

63

47

F

24 40-49

4:07:05

146

Kelsey Bailey Forseth MT

17

18

F

5 0-19

4:07:27

147

Deann Bailey Forseth MT

16

43

F

25 40-49

4:07:53

148

James C Worthen Bar Nunn WY

278

31

M

12 30-39

4:09:14

149

Diane Boice Sheridan WY

24

56

F

14 50-59

4:11:54

150

Diane Legate Grand Rapids MI

145

51

F

15 50-59

4:12:23

151

Tamy Nagy Grand Rapids MI

181

51

F

16 50-59

4:12:25

152

Melissa Ingalls Sheridan WY

116

34

F

27 30-39

4:12:59

153

Lisa K Nicholls Casper WY

193

31

F

28 30-39

4:12:59

154

Donna Ferguson Lander WY

68

57

F

17 50-59

4:13:35

155

David Ferguson Casper WY

67

35

M

13 30-39

4:13:36

156

Jill Weibel Casper WY

271

45

F

26 40-49

4:13:59

157

Kim English Casper WY

66

42

F

27 40-49

4:14:35

158

Jim Upchurch Hardin MT

256

59

M

11 50-59

4:20:13

159

Rob Walker Billings MT

264

56

M

12 50-59

4:20:14

160

Donna Savage Rapid City SD

233

51

F

18 50-59

4:21:18

161

Don Jacobson Casper WY

117

71

M

2 70-99

4:21:28

162

Lisa Carpenter Sheridan WY

41

45

F

28 40-49

4:21:47

163

Kay McDonnell Reed Point MT

164

39

F

29 30-39

4:23:18

164

Aaron McDonnell Reed Point MR

163

39

M

14 30-39

4:23:21

165

Patrick Malloy Missoula MT

159

63

M

4 60-69

4:25:22

166

Dawn Biery Missoula MT

23

44

F

29 40-49

4:25:22

167

Sarah Lancaster Lander WY

141

27

F

17 20-29

4:26:46

168

Janet Ogle Sheridan WY

202

59

F

19 50-59

4:30:23

169

Nancy Hooge Sheridan WY

111

42

F

30 40-49

4:30:52

170

Krista Goudy Billlings MT

89

37

F

30 30-39

4:33:03

171

Jasmine Deshaw Jackson WY

50

29

F

18 20-29

4:33:45

172

Nancy Johnston Dayton WY

123

38

F

31 30-39

4:35:40

173

John Johnston Dayton WY

122

39

M

15 30-39

4:35:41

174

Kim Johnson Casper WY

121

36

F

32 30-39

4:36:23

175

Tom Neibauer Casper WY

187

41

M

16 40-49

4:36:59

176

Joni Van Arsdale Billings MT

257

41

F

31 40-49

4:37:46

177

Amy McManus Billings MT

166

44

F

32 40-49

4:37:46

178

Janice Trimmer Houston TX

253

61

F

3 60-69

4:38:26

179

Marc Trimmer Houston TX

254

55

M

13 50-59

4:38:26

180

Margy Bonner Billings MT

26

59

F

20 50-59

4:38:27

181

Michelle Nielsen Ranchester WY

194

44

F

33 40-49

4:40:28

182

Gary Harnish Sheridan WY

97

40

M

17 40-49

4:45:17

183

Sonya Harnish Sheridan WY

98

39

F

33 30-39

4:45:17

184

Rachel Schroder Dayton WY

234

39

F

34 30-39

4:46:19

185

Jim Rix Rapid City SD

224

35

M

16 30-39

4:48:36

186

Teresa Beckum Sheridan WY

21

52

F

21 50-59

4:50:26

187

Iris Hehn Sheridan WY

102

49

F

34 40-49

4:50:27

188

Susan Londe Cheyenne WY

151

49

F

35 40-49

4:50:32

189

Steve Bakken Sheridan WY

18

39

M

17 30-39

4:55:10

190

Jenny Diede Buffalo WY

54

33

F

35 30-39

4:55:11

191

Wayne Not Afraid Sr Crow Agency MT

199

56

M

14 50-59

4:56:22

192

Stephen Not Afraid Jr Crow Agency MT

197

13

M

8 0-19

4:56:22

193

Wayne Not Afraid Jr Crow Agency MT

198

24

M

14 20-29

4:56:23

194

Stephen Sr Not Afraid

119

34

M

18 30-39

4:56:23

195

Shauna J Leeds Laurel MT

144

37

F

36 30-39

4:57:27

196

Stephanie Cantrell Billings MT

39

31

F

37 30-39

4:57:28

197

Steve Stresky Sheridan WY

245

52

M

15 50-59

4:57:44

198

Cara Nicholls Sheridan WY

191

66

F

4 60-69

4:58:39

199

Gina Goodrich Buffalo WY

87

29

F

19 20-29

5:03:11

200

Mara Ostler Billings MT

208

42

F

36 40-49

5:05:03

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

201

Mary Nathan Far Rockaway NY

182

69

F

5 60-69

5:05:52

202

Sandy Ahlstrom Sheridan WY

11

47

F

37 40-49

5:06:35

203

Cheri Neibauer Casper WY

185

36

F

38 30-39

5:17:55

204

Lori Rohrer Casper WY

227

36

F

39 30-39

5:17:55

205

Ada Kirven Sheridan WY

131

49

F

38 40-49

5:19:27

206

Kelly Hall Sheridan WY

92

48

F

39 40-49

5:19:30

207

Emily Kuhn Billings MT

138

29

F

20 20-29

5:21:00

208

Tammy Aksamit Ranchester WY

13

41

F

40 40-49

5:22:06

209

Martha Reisch Laramie WY

221

32

F

40 30-39

5:22:12

210

Karla Hill Dayton WY

105

38

F

41 30-39

5:29:21

211

Laurie Hammett Ranchester WY

93

52

F

22 50-59

5:29:22

212

Tammy Gorzalka Sheridan WY

88

52

F

23 50-59

5:30:29

213

Jan Maddox Colstrip MT

157

53

M

16 50-59

5:30:49

214

Patricia Wallway St Paul MN

266

61

F

6 60-69

5:45:56

215

Lonna Jones Sioux Falls SD

125

49

F

41 40-49

5:45:57

216

Donna Markle Ashland OR

160

64

F

7 60-69

5:46:21

217

Elle Mettler Sheridan WY

172

32

F

42 30-39

5:51:53

218

Jack Mettler Sheridan WY

299

64

M

5 60-69

5:51:53

219

June Bender Sheridan WY

22

70

F

1 70-99

5:57:13

220

Rachel Port Sheridan WY

215

23

F

21 20-29

6:05:00

221

Kitty-Beth Barber Sheridan WY

20

56

F

24 50-59

6:05:01

222

Woody Walker Billings MT

265

13

M

9 0-19

6:08:28

223

Nancy Walker Billings MT

263

53

F

25 50-59

6:08:29

224

Alanna McTighe Longmont CO

168

59

F

26 50-59

6:09:53