Bighorn Trail Run 2010 Split Times 50K

Overall Finish List

DRY FORK

June 18, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joe Hall Golden CO

367

32

M

1 30-39

2:39:32

11:24/M

2

J D Warren Lander WY

477

37

M

2 30-39

2:46:41

11:54/M

3

Jonathan Wirth Bozeman MT

493

34

M

3 30-39

2:47:42

11:59/M

4

Anya Wechsler Missoula MT

484

23

F

1 20-29

2:51:31

12:15/M

5

Ethan Kanning Missoula MT

387

25

M

1 20-29

2:51:43

12:16/M

6

Eric Lawrence Casper WY

400

32

M

4 30-39

2:52:01

12:17/M

7

Greg Loos Rapid City SD

404

42

M

1 40-49

2:53:23

12:23/M

8

Sarah Graves Ballantine MT

363

33

F

1 30-39

2:53:37

12:24/M

9

Tori Radosevich Casper WY

447

43

F

1 40-49

2:56:09

12:35/M

10

Tom Radosevich Casper WY

446

43

M

2 40-49

3:00:08

12:52/M

11

Brian Zastoupil Fargo ND

371

44

M

3 40-49

3:01:43

12:59/M

12

Christian Newton Buffalo WY

429

31

M

5 30-39

3:02:11

13:01/M

13

Bryan VanMeveren Fort Collins CO

471

45

M

4 40-49

3:02:31

13:02/M

14

Jeff Bollman Billings MT

312

42

M

5 40-49

3:03:20

13:06/M

15

Kyle Fanning Fort Collins CO

348

39

M

6 30-39

3:04:49

13:12/M

16

Heidi Gaskill Missoula MT

354

23

F

2 20-29

3:07:58

13:26/M

17

Dustin Diefenderfer Bozeman MT

338

27

M

2 20-29

3:08:18

13:27/M

18

Mike Loos Rapid City SD

405

45

M

6 40-49

3:08:25

13:28/M

19

Brian Woodruff Jackson WY

495

43

M

7 40-49

3:08:34

13:28/M

20

Mark Sailer Fargo ND

455

42

M

8 40-49

3:09:08

13:31/M

21

Bronwyn Morrissey Superior CO

421

43

F

2 40-49

3:11:29

13:41/M

22

Brian Veauthier Casper WY

472

36

M

7 30-39

3:12:31

13:45/M

23

Lindsey Diefenderfer Bozeman MT

339

27

F

3 20-29

3:13:33

13:50/M

24

Dan Vimont Madison WI

475

35

M

8 30-39

3:15:33

13:58/M

25

Tim Burke Rapid City SD

318

51

M

1 50-59

3:15:52

13:59/M

26

Diana Crabtree Denver CO

331

35

F

2 30-39

3:16:59

14:04/M

27

Diane Roman Story WY

453

49

F

3 40-49

3:17:04

14:05/M

28

Christopher Coughlin Minneapolis MN

329

40

M

9 40-49

3:17:50

14:08/M

29

Nicole Krieger Jackson WY

394

38

F

3 30-39

3:19:34

14:15/M

30

Patrick Schilling Dayton WY

456

46

M

10 40-49

3:21:54

14:25/M

31

Cindy Parrish Casper WY

435

48

F

4 40-49

3:22:17

14:27/M

32

Thomas Concannon Jackson WY

325

44

M

11 40-49

3:22:59

14:30/M

33

Tara Hall Golden CO

368

30

F

4 30-39

3:23:20

14:31/M

34

Shannon Koch Grand Junction CO

392

35

F

5 30-39

3:23:24

14:32/M

35

Dana Kracaw Boulder CO

393

25

F

4 20-29

3:24:22

14:36/M

36

Jeremy Yarbrough Imlay City MI

498

32

M

9 30-39

3:25:11

14:39/M

37

Daniel Short Casper WY

460

31

M

10 30-39

3:25:28

14:41/M

38

Michael Pearlman Sheridan WY

436

37

M

11 30-39

3:26:45

14:46/M

39

Damon Green Casper WY

364

35

M

12 30-39

3:28:16

14:53/M

40

Sarah J Hegg Jackson WY

375

27

F

5 20-29

3:29:33

14:58/M

41

Joel Nicholls Casper WY

430

33

M

13 30-39

3:31:38

15:07/M

42

Clay Stoner Sheridan WY

465

21

M

3 20-29

3:32:12

15:09/M

43

Kevin Kinser Fort Worth TX

390

53

M

2 50-59

3:32:55

15:13/M

44

Jennifer Kruger Billings MT

395

38

F

6 30-39

3:33:45

15:16/M

45

Tina Willson Laramie WY

492

31

F

7 30-39

3:36:44

15:29/M

46

Mark Mosemann Lander WY

422

38

M

14 30-39

3:38:01

15:34/M

47

Jerrod Wheeler Lander WY

488

36

M

15 30-39

3:38:05

15:35/M

48

Janie Schneider Cody WY

457

25

F

6 20-29

3:38:42

15:37/M

49

Margarita Phillips Ronan MT

439

53

F

1 50-59

3:38:54

15:38/M

50

Susannah Woodruff Jackson WY

496

36

F

8 30-39

3:39:17

15:40/M

51

Sarah Pittenger Shell WY

442

28

F

7 20-29

3:39:43

15:42/M

52

Lynn Rafter Calgary AB

448

50

F

2 50-59

3:40:06

15:43/M

53

Patty Subik-Reilly Simsbury CT

466

47

F

5 40-49

3:41:25

15:49/M

54

Chelsey Anderson Casper WY

302

25

F

8 20-29

3:44:17

16:01/M

55

Bill Dahlin Sheridan WY

334

0

M

1 0-19

3:45:54

16:08/M

56

Tom Corris Woodbridge VA

328

57

M

3 50-59

3:46:03

16:09/M

57

Brian Landau Seattle WA

343

41

M

12 40-49

3:46:39

16:11/M

58

Cristi Hacker Boulder CO

366

43

F

6 40-49

3:47:02

16:13/M

59

Charles Turner Hamilton MT

470

31

M

16 30-39

3:47:09

16:14/M

60

Sandra Wharton Bar Nunn WY

486

29

F

9 20-29

3:47:20

16:14/M

61

Keith Wharton Bar Nunn WY

485

31

M

17 30-39

3:47:25

16:15/M

62

Jessica Frey Chicago IL

351

24

F

10 20-29

3:49:03

16:22/M

63

Elizabeth Goodrich Louisville CO

359

52

F

3 50-59

3:49:08

16:22/M

64

Paula Nelson Louisville CO

427

48

F

7 40-49

3:49:22

16:23/M

65

Melissa Johns Sheridan WY

383

38

F

9 30-39

3:49:26

16:23/M

66

Andrew Churchill Mequon WI

324

18

M

2 0-19

3:49:58

16:26/M

67

Kathy Wilkinson Billings MT

490

51

F

4 50-59

3:50:27

16:28/M

68

Kathy Bick Billings MT

310

46

F

8 40-49

3:50:34

16:28/M

69

Debra Mikels Roscoe MT

414

53

F

5 50-59

3:50:37

16:28/M

70

Ali Watson Sheridan WY

481

24

F

11 20-29

3:50:47

16:29/M

71

Jim O'Neil Rapid City SD

434

61

M

1 60-69

3:51:36

16:33/M

72

Baker. Kristin Denver CO

306

30

F

10 30-39

3:51:42

16:33/M

73

Amanda Alexander Sheridan WY

301

33

F

11 30-39

3:53:32

16:41/M

74

Glenna Burmeister Big Timber MT

320

51

F

6 50-59

3:54:48

16:46/M

75

Bryon Knight Calgary AB

391

58

M

4 50-59

3:54:59

16:47/M

76

Tom Rafter Calgary AB

449

51

M

5 50-59

3:55:01

16:47/M

77

Karen Maier Calgary AB

409

63

F

1 60-69

3:55:49

16:51/M

78

Dan Burmeister Big Timber MT

319

53

M

6 50-59

3:56:02

16:52/M

79

Ray Bader Casper WY

305

52

M

7 50-59

3:56:26

16:53/M

80

Richard Garrison Sheridan WY

353

67

M

2 60-69

3:56:45

16:55/M

81

Sarah Schreiber Sheridan WY

458

36

M

18 30-39

3:56:52

16:55/M

82

Rhonda Emery Redford MI

346

45

F

9 40-49

3:57:32

16:58/M

83

Toni Broadbent Helena MT

315

55

F

7 50-59

3:57:49

16:59/M

84

Brian Gee Lander WY

355

43

M

13 40-49

3:58:01

17:00/M

85

Terri Handy Niwot CO

370

45

F

10 40-49

3:58:29

17:02/M

86

Jill Quivey Manassas Park VA

445

44

F

11 40-49

4:00:12

17:09/M

87

David Quivey Manassas Park VA

444

47

M

14 40-49

4:00:14

17:10/M

88

Donald Baun Perrysville OH

308

60

M

3 60-69

4:00:43

17:12/M

89

Christine Wike Helena MT

489

37

F

12 30-39

4:03:36

17:24/M

90

Mike Cardell Calgary AB

323

58

M

8 50-59

4:03:40

17:24/M

91

Laurie Milford Laramie WY

417

41

F

12 40-49

4:03:49

17:25/M

92

Allie Wood Red Lodge MT

494

49

F

13 40-49

4:03:51

17:25/M

93

Kodi Kutler Denver CO

397

38

F

13 30-39

4:08:42

17:46/M

94

Amanda Jones Jackson WY

385

29

F

12 20-29

4:09:47

17:51/M

95

James Howell Jackson WY

379

34

M

19 30-39

4:09:51

17:51/M

96

Bill Glaister Lethbridge AB

357

52

M

9 50-59

4:11:42

17:59/M

97

Kris Larson Helena MT

399

48

F

14 40-49

4:13:47

18:08/M

98

Linda Wack Germantown MD

476

54

F

8 50-59

4:13:59

18:09/M

99

Mowchan Lucy Grass Valley CA

423

36

F

14 30-39

4:16:00

18:17/M

100

Jesse Yarbrough Imlay City MI

499

29

M

4 20-29

4:16:16

18:18/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Jamie Remkes Ogden UT

452

49

F

15 40-49

4:16:19

18:19/M

102

Elisabeth Yarbrough Washington DC

497

31

F

15 30-39

4:16:25

18:19/M

103

Bea Kendall Pittsboro NC

389

50

F

9 50-59

4:16:46

18:20/M

104

Keith Moore Washington DC

419

41

M

15 40-49

4:17:03

18:22/M

105

Alicia Gordon Woodbury MN

360

44

F

16 40-49

4:17:15

18:23/M

106

Blaine Phillips Sheridan WY

438

36

M

20 30-39

4:17:31

18:24/M

107

Bill Watson Plymouth MI

482

57

M

10 50-59

4:17:37

18:24/M

108

Regina Nuzzo Washington DC

432

38

F

16 30-39

4:17:43

18:25/M

109

Don Coulter Glenrock WY

330

35

M

21 30-39

4:18:52

18:29/M

110

Diane Gorski Laramie WY

361

54

F

10 50-59

4:18:59

18:30/M

111

Margaret Heaphy Polebridge MT

374

54

F

11 50-59

4:19:05

18:30/M

112

Jeff Warren Lethbridge AB

478

54

M

11 50-59

4:20:10

18:35/M

113

Donna Swanson Quincy MI

467

58

F

12 50-59

4:21:10

18:39/M

114

Maura Harrower Jackson WY

372

43

F

17 40-49

4:22:47

18:46/M

115

Philip Holt Chantilly VA

378

55

M

12 50-59

4:23:37

18:50/M

116

Anthony Leiro Chapel Hill NC

401

47

M

16 40-49

4:23:59

18:51/M

117

John Swanson Quincy MI

468

57

M

13 50-59

4:24:24

18:53/M

118

Todd Pierson Las Vegas NV

441

48

M

17 40-49

4:26:26

19:02/M

119

Michael Moye Leesburg VA

424

65

M

4 60-69

4:26:34

19:02/M

120

Janice O'Grady Conifer CO

433

61

F

2 60-69

4:26:36

19:03/M

121

Leigh Pierson Las Vegas NV

440

45

F

18 40-49

4:26:46

19:03/M

122

Laurie Timberlake Washington DC

469

35

F

17 30-39

4:26:50

19:04/M

123

Kirstin Corris Lake Ridge VA

327

39

F

18 30-39

4:26:53

19:04/M

124

Jonathan Miles Dayton WY

415

53

M

14 50-59

4:27:30

19:06/M

125

Amber Miles-Prothero Casper WY

416

31

F

19 30-39

4:27:32

19:07/M

126

Ken Maier Calgary AB

410

63

M

5 60-69

4:27:35

19:07/M

127

Jefrey Vieyra Lafayette CA

474

63

M

6 60-69

4:27:53

19:08/M

128

Sivakumar Natarajan South Riding VA

426

34

M

22 30-39

4:29:22

19:14/M

129

Eric Easton Casper WY

344

54

M

15 50-59

4:30:33

19:20/M

130

Jennifer Mason Canton CT

413

39

F

20 30-39

4:33:21

19:32/M

131

Lesley Denhoff West Simsbury CT

337

47

F

19 40-49

4:33:23

19:32/M

132

Jan Estebo Casper WY

347

57

F

13 50-59

4:34:10

19:35/M

133

Gisel Figallo-Florez Brooklyn NY

349

28

F

13 20-29

4:34:23

19:36/M

134

Tom O'Connell Conifer CO

376

59

M

16 50-59

4:34:28

19:36/M

135

Myrna Bala Bismark ND

307

52

F

14 50-59

4:37:43

19:50/M

136

Stewart Anderson Big Horn WY

303

58

M

17 50-59

4:37:48

19:51/M

137

Neroli Brook Calgary AB

316

69

F

3 60-69

4:39:33

19:58/M

138

Paul Fleming Sheridan WY

350

50

M

18 50-59

4:40:20

20:01/M

139

Neil Short Casper WY

461

62

M

7 60-69

4:40:55

20:04/M

140

Mike Bowen Grafton WI

313

33

M

23 30-39

4:41:03

20:05/M

141

Dale Hammond Spokane WA

369

34

M

24 30-39

4:44:09

20:18/M

142

Molly Rausch Rapid City SD

451

28

F

14 20-29

4:44:18

20:18/M

143

Drew Watson Rockville MD

483

47

M

18 40-49

4:45:23

20:23/M

144

David Nielsen Dawsonville GA

431

50

M

19 50-59

4:45:37

20:24/M

145

Steve Lynn Rapid City SD

407

33

M

25 30-39

4:45:40

20:24/M

146

Emily Wheeler Rapid City SD

487

34

F

21 30-39

4:46:08

20:26/M

147

Nicole Craig Rapid City SD

332

39

F

22 30-39

4:46:39

20:29/M

148

Daniel Krza Bozeman MT

396

39

M

26 30-39

4:49:26

20:40/M

149

Troy Rambo Grandview Heights OH

450

40

M

19 40-49

4:53:23

20:57/M

150

Bill Moran Redford MI

420

47

M

20 40-49

4:59:46

21:25/M

151

Loretta Gleason Glastonbury CT

358

49

F

20 40-49

5:01:45

21:33/M

152

Eugene Bruckert Arlington Heights IL

317

75

M

1 70-99

5:05:45

21:50/M

153

Amie Dziowgo Rapid City SD

341

29

F

15 20-29

5:07:13

21:57/M

154

Rebecca Johnson Rapid City SD

384

26

F

16 20-29

5:10:49

22:12/M

155

Ed Demoney Arlington VA

336

76

M

2 70-99

5:12:23

22:19/M

156

Lorelei Waters-Huss Lethbridge AB

480

44

F

21 40-49

5:13:17

22:23/M

157

Eileen Abbott Lethbridge AB

300

50

F

15 50-59

5:20:59

22:56/M

158

Tracey Ruschin Lethbridge AB

454

30

F

23 30-39

5:21:05

22:56/M

159

Jacquie Lyon Lethbridge AB

408

49

F

22 40-49

5:26:35

23:20/M