Bighorn Trail Run 2010 Split Times 100M

Overall Finish List

DRY FORK

June 18, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Joseph Grant Portland OR

767

27

M

1 20-29

2:14:47

12:04/M

2

Mike Wolfe Helena MT

870

32

M

1 30-39

2:14:49

11:20/M

3

Corey Hanson Bellvue CO

772

33

M

2 30-39

2:23:23

6:44/M

4

Yassine Diboun Portland OR

750

31

M

3 30-39

2:26:15

12:36/M

5

Jeff Browning Bend OR

727

38

M

4 30-39

2:27:39

12:32/M

6

Duncan Callahan Gunnison CO

729

27

M

2 20-29

2:28:29

6:46/M

7

Erik Storheim Salt Lake City UT

844

37

M

5 30-39

2:28:38

7:00/M

8

Bryan Goding Fort Collins CO

765

38

M

6 30-39

2:31:02

9

Aaron Spurlock Pocatello ID

840

34

M

7 30-39

2:34:32

8:13/M

10

Sam Thompson Seattle WA

853

29

M

3 20-29

2:38:31

8:25/M

11

Les Mignery Helena MT

809

35

M

8 30-39

2:39:22

8:20/M

12

Jake Holscher Lakewood CO

783

33

M

9 30-39

2:39:33

7:47/M

13

Benjamin Woodbeck South Fork CO

871

40

M

1 40-49

2:39:59

14

Naoki Ouchi Azumino NAGANO

818

35

M

10 30-39

2:44:17

7:58/M

15

David Hayes Salt Lake City UT

779

43

M

2 40-49

2:46:53

8:01/M

16

Geoffrey Donovan Portland OR

752

41

M

3 40-49

2:48:45

7:58/M

17

Chad Brackelsberg Park City UT

722

37

M

11 30-39

2:49:09

8:26/M

18

Mark Christopherson Park City UT

734

42

M

4 40-49

2:49:11

8:56/M

19

Jeff Bertot Salt Lake City UT

719

37

M

12 30-39

2:49:12

8:03/M

20

Ashley Nordell Bend OR

817

30

F

1 30-39

2:49:22

7:48/M

21

Aaron Denberg Tucson AZ

747

43

M

5 40-49

2:49:31

8:12/M

22

Pete Mehok Austin TX

808

31

M

13 30-39

2:49:34

10:07/M

23

Jerry Turk Guilford CT

857

52

M

1 50-59

2:50:31

8:27/M

24

Tom Remkes Ogden UT

828

48

M

6 40-49

2:50:38

25

Rob Erskine Fort Collins CO

754

40

M

7 40-49

2:51:16

9:37/M

26

Bob Bawn Boulder CO

713

48

M

8 40-49

2:51:22

8:13/M

27

Matthew Davenport Framingham MA

744

32

M

14 30-39

2:51:31

8:52/M

28

Dan Spurlock Pocatello ID

841

57

M

2 50-59

2:52:40

29

Jody Aslett Sandpoint ID

706

42

F

1 40-49

2:55:51

8:47/M

30

Davy Crockett Saratoga Springs UT

742

51

M

3 50-59

2:57:03

8:33/M

31

Chase Duarte Vail AZ

753

43

M

9 40-49

2:57:10

32

Vishal Sahni Chicago IL

834

30

M

15 30-39

2:58:13

9:41/M

33

Robert Broomfield Fort Collins CO

726

34

M

16 30-39

2:58:49

9:49/M

34

Emily Judd Bozeman MT

793

28

F

1 20-29

2:59:11

8:39/M

35

Mohammed Idlibi Charlotte NC

785

31

M

17 30-39

2:59:51

8:45/M

36

Scott Mason Heber City UT

805

47

M

10 40-49

3:00:50

37

Jeremy Bradford Denver CO

723

32

M

18 30-39

3:01:42

9:16/M

38

Sander R Nelson Corvallis OR

814

43

M

11 40-49

3:01:44

8:08/M

39

Roy Cardwell Eagle CO

730

32

M

19 30-39

3:01:55

9:19/M

40

Mark Lisak Olathe CO

802

53

M

4 50-59

3:02:45

8:52/M

41

Jared Busen Decatur IL

728

28

M

4 20-29

3:02:48

9:37/M

42

Max Shchemelinin Bozeman MT

838

22

M

5 20-29

3:03:14

10:07/M

43

Michael Barton Olathe CO

712

41

M

12 40-49

3:03:19

44

Ronda Sundermeier Tigard OR

847

43

F

2 40-49

3:03:52

8:51/M

45

Rob Gillum Des Moines IA

764

49

M

13 40-49

3:05:29

46

Devin Corcoran Long Beach CA

741

52

M

5 50-59

3:06:52

8:57/M

47

Mike Bridschge Coolidge AZ

724

46

M

14 40-49

3:07:25

9:39/M

48

Greg Harrison El Paso TX

775

51

M

6 50-59

3:07:28

9:27/M

49

Philippe Desilets Calgary AB

748

33

M

20 30-39

3:07:50

50

Jon Teisher Old Colorado City CO

851

34

M

21 30-39

3:08:11

8:52/M

51

Daniel Young Erie PA

874

50

M

7 50-59

3:09:10

9:29/M

52

Chip Collins Tualatin OR

737

47

M

15 40-49

3:09:45

9:02/M

53

Jody Chase Phoenix AZ

733

41

F

3 40-49

3:10:59

9:07/M

54

Mike James Billings MT

787

39

M

22 30-39

3:11:35

55

Francesca Conte Charlottesville VA

739

37

F

2 30-39

3:12:05

56

Larry Ramaekers Orange CA

823

58

M

8 50-59

3:12:20

10:57/M

57

Kari Fraser Boulder CO

757

43

F

4 40-49

3:12:28

58

Daniel Benhammou

716

M

1 0-19

3:12:53

10:07/M

59

Randy Benthin Portland OR

718

36

M

23 30-39

3:13:27

8:45/M

60

Catherine Todd Dubai

856

32

F

3 30-39

3:13:45

11:08/M

61

Dennis Ahern Boise ID

701

57

M

9 50-59

3:13:48

9:41/M

62

Tia Gabalita Corvallis OR

759

41

F

5 40-49

3:14:19

9:12/M

63

Charlie Vincent Salt Lake City UT

858

49

M

16 40-49

3:16:54

9:42/M

64

Marti Kovener Rockville MD

797

46

F

6 40-49

3:16:56

11:08/M

65

Darci Arsene Sheridan WY

704

28

F

2 20-29

3:17:48

66

Anthony Garber Sheridan WY

761

47

M

17 40-49

3:17:52

67

Victoria Funk Fort Collins CO

758

34

F

4 30-39

3:18:18

68

Benjamin Clark Minot ND

735

19

M

2 0-19

3:19:19

69

Michelle Schwartz Fort Collins CO

837

42

F

7 40-49

3:19:42

10:07/M

70

Brian Kamm Salt Lake City UT

794

49

M

18 40-49

3:19:45

9:28/M

71

John Liebeskind Corvallis OR

801

0

M

3 0-19

3:20:09

9:13/M

72

Al Catalano Newbury MA

732

57

M

10 50-59

3:20:19

73

Tammy Stone Florence CO

843

48

F

8 40-49

3:20:31

9:30/M

74

Susan Gebhart Penrose CO

762

55

F

1 50-59

3:20:34

9:02/M

75

Bill Johnson Billings MT

790

57

M

11 50-59

3:20:47

76

Scott White Middlebury CT

865

40

M

19 40-49

3:20:59

77

Kelly Ridgway Santa Rosa CA

830

52

F

2 50-59

3:21:43

9:47/M

78

Stan Beutler Santa Clara UT

720

52

M

12 50-59

3:21:49

79

Dave Yeakel Jr Falls Church VA

873

45

M

20 40-49

3:21:54

10:57/M

80

Steve Ansell Fremont CA

702

41

M

21 40-49

3:22:04

9:35/M

81

Tom Mowchan Grass Valley CA

813

41

M

22 40-49

3:22:08

9:56/M

82

Beat Jegerlehner Berkeley CA

788

41

M

23 40-49

3:22:19

9:36/M

83

Philip Wiley Durango CO

866

48

M

24 40-49

3:22:44

84

Steve Restad Billings MT

829

56

M

13 50-59

3:22:47

9:42/M

85

Leslie Gerein Banff AB

763

41

F

9 40-49

3:22:51

9:57/M

86

Cheri Redwine McMinnville OR

827

43

F

10 40-49

3:22:56

9:07/M

87

Thomas Schnitzius Dillon CO

836

57

M

14 50-59

3:23:06

10:07/M

88

Harald Walther Mountain View CA

859

45

M

25 40-49

3:23:15

11:10/M

89

Greg Redding Crawfordsville IN

825

44

M

26 40-49

3:23:30

10:57/M

90

John Harrington Rociada NM

774

48

M

27 40-49

3:23:38

91

Bogie Dee Chelmsford MA

746

35

M

24 30-39

3:23:58

9:27/M

92

Kody Gutierrez Kersey CO

770

34

M

25 30-39

3:24:18

93

Rickie Redland Salida CO

826

46

F

11 40-49

3:25:03

11:10/M

94

Tom Jackson Moses Lake WA

786

50

M

15 50-59

3:26:10

11:10/M

95

Frank Schnekenburger Corvallis OR

835

50

M

16 50-59

3:26:15

9:39/M

96

Thomas Shreeve Sandy UT

839

45

M

28 40-49

3:26:19

97

Cian Montgomery Portland OR

810

37

M

26 30-39

3:26:44

98

Dean I Beacom Glendive MT

714

35

M

27 30-39

3:27:04

99

Karl Jensen North Vancouver BC

789

60

M

1 60-69

3:27:10

100

Bruce Gungle Tucson AZ

769

51

M

17 50-59

3:27:15

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Dennis Aslett Sandpoint ID

705

61

M

2 60-69

3:27:22

102

Ryan Ravinsky Boca Raton FL

824

38

M

28 30-39

3:28:14

103

John Cassidy Colorado Springs CO

731

45

M

29 40-49

3:28:32

104

Tammy Parsons Las Vegas NM

819

47

F

12 40-49

3:29:01

105

Matthew Watts Broomfield CO

860

53

M

18 50-59

3:29:25

10:03/M

106

Donna Daus Wenatchee WA

743

50

F

3 50-59

3:29:37

107

Jeff Woody Knoxville TN

872

46

M

30 40-49

3:31:08

108

Will Jorgensen Maryville TN

792

51

M

19 50-59

3:31:10

109

John W Taylor Minneapolis MN

849

48

M

31 40-49

3:31:24

11:10/M

110

Vincent Swendsen Whispering Pines NC

848

47

M

32 40-49

3:31:38

111

Dave Johnson Kings Beach CA

791

41

M

33 40-49

3:31:43

9:56/M

112

Jeff Nielsen Salt Lake City UT

816

47

M

34 40-49

3:32:17

113

Justine Hardman Victor ID

773

41

F

13 40-49

3:33:33

114

Duncan Britt Salt Lake City UT

725

42

M

35 40-49

3:33:37

115

Angela Kociolek Bozeman MT

796

39

F

5 30-39

3:34:16

116

Leslie Bardessono Napa CA

709

47

F

14 40-49

3:34:23

117

Travis Gottschalk Sheridan WY

766

25

M

6 20-29

3:34:33

118

Marie-Helene Faurie Fort Collins CO

755

42

F

15 40-49

3:34:44

119

James McCone Lomita CA

806

51

M

20 50-59

3:34:52

120

Shannon Hunt Redondo Beach CA

784

39

F

6 30-39

3:34:58

121

Wendy Weaver Bozeman MT

861

37

F

7 30-39

3:35:06

122

Michael Thomas Fort Collins CO

852

48

M

36 40-49

3:36:23

123

Bornhorst. Josh Little Rock AR

721

35

M

29 30-39

3:38:22

124

John Adams Columbia MO

700

49

M

37 40-49

3:38:27

125

Theresa Wheeler Wichita KS

864

43

F

16 40-49

3:39:15

126

Miles Krier Sacramento CA

799

58

M

21 50-59

3:41:04

127

Ernest Stolen Sparks NV

842

61

M

3 60-69

3:42:51

128

Angela Pierotti Calgary AB

822

32

F

8 30-39

3:44:40

129

Rich DeSimone Helena MT

749

58

M

22 50-59

3:45:50

130

Stephanie Wilson Oakhill VA

868

45

F

17 40-49

3:46:10

131

Hiromi Hatta Kanagawa JAPAN

777

49

F

18 40-49

3:46:35

132

Katsuyuki Hatta Kanagawa JAPAN

778

46

M

38 40-49

3:46:57

133

Chip Tilden New York NY

855

41

M

39 40-49

3:48:36

134

Dennis Connor San Jose CA

738

49

M

40 40-49

3:49:04

135

Andrew Barney American Fork UT

711

37

M

30 30-39

3:51:41

136

Ray Gruenewald Seattle WA

768

50

M

23 50-59

3:53:37

137

Alan Barnes Kansas City MO

710

54

M

24 50-59

3:54:05

138

Wendel Robison Sheridan WY

831

58

M

25 50-59

3:54:09

139

Dave Westlake Sheridan WY

863

63

M

4 60-69

3:54:38

140

Joseph Beals Fort Collins CO

715

29

M

7 20-29

3:58:33

141

James Austin Northville MI

708

59

M

26 50-59

4:01:23

142

Elaine Stypula Farmington Hills MI

846

45

F

19 40-49

4:02:44

143

Scott Martin New York NY

804

48

M

41 40-49

4:04:05

144

Casey Lopez Wauwatosa WI

803

33

M

31 30-39

4:04:11

145

John Hobbs Evergreen CO

781

65

M

5 60-69

4:05:39

146

Nelson Fernando Figallo Brooklyn NY

756

36

M

32 30-39

4:05:42

147

Karen Gall South Saint Paul MN

760

50

F

4 50-59

4:09:32

148

Alex Morton Brevard NC

812

61

M

6 60-69

4:10:58

149

Penny Hanify Wildwood MO

771

47

F

20 40-49

4:14:09

150

Rob Thurston Laramie WY

854

61

M

7 60-69

4:14:26

151

Sandra Harting Leadville CO

776

49

F

21 40-49

4:30:10

152

Bob Klapthor El Paso TX

795

59

M

27 50-59

4:33:24

153

Richard Neslund Louisville CO

815

62

M

8 60-69

4:33:50

154

Lonnie Arthur Teague Casper WY

850

49

M

42 40-49

4:37:38