2010 Bighorn Run Finish 50K

Overall Finish List

June 17, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Joe Hall Golden CO

367

32

M

1 30-39

4:46:50

2

J D Warren Lander WY

477

37

M

2 30-39

4:49:30

3

Anya Wechsler Missoula MT

484

23

F

1 20-29

4:53:26

4

Jonathan Wirth Bozeman MT

493

34

M

3 30-39

4:55:04

5

Sarah Graves Ballantine MT

363

33

F

1 30-39

5:07:53

6

Eric Lawrence Casper WY

400

32

M

4 30-39

5:11:32

7

Greg Loos Rapid City SD

404

42

M

1 40-49

5:20:59

8

Tori Radosevich Casper WY

447

43

F

1 40-49

5:25:00

9

Tom Radosevich Casper WY

446

43

M

2 40-49

5:25:00

10

Jeff Bollman Billings MT

312

42

M

3 40-49

5:29:43

11

Heidi Gaskill Missoula MT

354

23

F

2 20-29

5:32:33

12

Mike Loos Rapid City SD

405

45

M

4 40-49

5:39:01

13

Christian Newton Buffalo WY

429

31

M

5 30-39

5:40:26

14

Brian Zastoupil Fargo ND

371

44

M

5 40-49

5:44:11

15

Kyle Fanning Fort Collins CO

348

39

M

6 30-39

5:45:15

16

Mark Sailer Fargo ND

455

42

M

6 40-49

5:47:29

17

Dustin Diefenderfer Bozeman MT

338

27

M

1 20-29

5:47:34

18

Patrick Schilling Dayton WY

456

46

M

7 40-49

5:51:29

19

Ethan Kanning Missoula MT

387

25

M

2 20-29

5:51:44

20

Bryan Vanmeveren Fort Collins CO

471

45

M

8 40-49

5:53:16

21

Bronwyn Morrissey Superior CO

421

43

F

2 40-49

5:53:32

22

Tim Burke Rapid City SD

318

51

M

1 50-59

5:59:03

23

Lindsey Diefenderfer Bozeman MT

339

27

F

3 20-29

5:59:04

24

Brian Woodruff Jackson WY

495

43

M

9 40-49

6:00:01

25

Diana Crabtree Denver CO

331

35

F

2 30-39

6:00:09

26

Michael Pearlman Sheridan WY

436

37

M

7 30-39

6:02:21

27

Shannon Koch Grand Junction CO

392

35

F

3 30-39

6:02:45

28

Dana Kracaw Boulder CO

393

25

F

4 20-29

6:04:02

29

Dan Vimont Madison WI

475

35

M

8 30-39

6:07:19

30

Diane Roman Story WY

453

49

F

3 40-49

6:07:53

31

Tara Hall Golden CO

368

30

F

4 30-39

6:09:51

32

Joel Nicholls Casper WY

430

33

M

9 30-39

6:12:03

33

Jeremy Yarbrough Imlay City MI

498

32

M

10 30-39

6:13:24

34

Daniel Short Casper WY

460

31

M

11 30-39

6:27:05

35

Sarah J Hegg Jackson WY

375

27

F

5 20-29

6:28:45

36

Christopher Coughlin Minneapolis MN

329

40

M

10 40-49

6:29:43

37

Margarita Phillips Ronan MT

439

53

F

1 50-59

6:30:28

38

Jennifer Kruger Billings MT

395

38

F

5 30-39

6:30:45

39

Jerrod Wheeler Lander WY

488

36

M

12 30-39

6:30:45

40

Lynn Rafter Calgary AB

448

50

F

2 50-59

6:31:27

41

Cindy Parrish Casper WY

435

48

F

4 40-49

6:33:44

42

Janie Schneider Cody WY

457

25

F

6 20-29

6:37:49

43

Susannah Woodruff Jackson WY

496

36

F

6 30-39

6:37:50

44

Damon Green Casper WY

364

35

M

13 30-39

6:39:50

45

Clay Stoner Sheridan WY

465

21

M

3 20-29

6:41:13

46

Brian Veauthier Casper WY

472

36

M

14 30-39

6:44:53

47

Thomas Concannon Jackson WY

325

44

M

11 40-49

6:45:33

48

Patty Subik-Reilly Simsbury CT

466

47

F

5 40-49

6:50:14

49

Kevin Kinser Fort Worth TX

390

53

M

2 50-59

6:51:47

50

Chelsey Anderson Casper WY

302

25

F

7 20-29

6:52:20

51

Charles Turner Hamilton MT

470

30

M

15 30-39

6:55:03

52

Tom Corris Woodbridge VA

328

57

M

3 50-59

6:56:20

53

Kathy Wilkinson Billings MT

490

51

F

3 50-59

7:04:36

54

Kathy Bick Billings MT

310

46

F

6 40-49

7:04:37

55

Brian Landau Seattle WA

343

41

M

12 40-49

7:06:25

56

Ali Watson Sheridan WY

481

24

F

8 20-29

7:09:03

57

Bill Dahlin Sheridan WY

334

0

M

1 0-19

7:14:35

58

Jessica Frey Chicago IL

351

24

F

9 20-29

7:16:56

59

Paula Nelson Louisville CO

427

48

F

7 40-49

7:17:03

60

Elizabeth Goodrich Louisville CO

359

52

F

4 50-59

7:17:18

61

Melissa Johns Sheridan WY

383

38

F

7 30-39

7:17:19

62

Sandra Wharton Bar Nunn WY

486

29

F

10 20-29

7:17:35

63

Keith Wharton Bar Nunn WY

485

31

M

16 30-39

7:17:36

64

Rhonda Emery Redford MI

346

45

F

8 40-49

7:19:33

65

Karen Maier Calgary AB

409

63

F

1 60-69

7:20:14

66

Cristi Hacker Boulder CO

366

43

F

9 40-49

7:20:25

67

Amanda Jones Jackson WY

385

29

F

11 20-29

7:20:29

68

James Howell Jackson WY

379

34

M

17 30-39

7:20:29

69

Mark Mosemann Lander WY

422

38

M

18 30-39

7:20:41

70

Terri Handy Niwot CO

370

45

F

10 40-49

7:21:02

71

Toni Broadbent Helena MT

315

55

F

5 50-59

7:22:23

72

Glenna Burmeister Big Timber MT

320

51

F

6 50-59

7:25:14

73

Dan Burmeister Big Timber MT

319

53

M

4 50-59

7:25:15

74

Jim O'Neil Rapid City SD

434

61

M

1 60-69

7:26:54

75

Richard Garrison Sheridan WY

353

67

M

2 60-69

7:28:49

76

Tina Willson Laramie WY

492

31

F

8 30-39

7:29:57

77

Mike Cardell Calgary AB

323

58

M

5 50-59

7:30:05

78

Debra Mikels Roscoe MT

414

53

F

7 50-59

7:32:40

79

Brian Gee Lander WY

355

43

M

13 40-49

7:32:41

80

Allie Wood Red Lodge MT

494

49

F

11 40-49

7:33:19

81

Sarah Pittenger Shell WY

442

28

F

12 20-29

7:33:43

82

Amanda Alexander Sheridan WY

301

33

F

9 30-39

7:34:35

83

Andrew Churchill Mequon WI

324

18

M

2 0-19

7:38:16

84

Laurie Milford Laramie WY

417

41

F

12 40-49

7:40:53

85

Kirstin Corris Lake Ridge VA

327

39

F

10 30-39

7:44:34

86

Sarah Schreiber Sheridan WY

458

36

M

19 30-39

7:48:22

87

Bryon Knight Calgary AB

391

58

M

6 50-59

7:48:47

88

Alicia Gordon Woodbury MN

360

44

F

13 40-49

7:49:19

89

Diane Gorski Laramie WY

361

54

F

8 50-59

7:53:32

90

Donald Baun Perrysville OH

308

60

M

3 60-69

7:54:38

91

Margaret Heaphy Polebridge MT

374

54

F

9 50-59

7:55:59

92

Bill Glaister Lethbridge AB

357

52

M

7 50-59

7:56:27

93

Linda Wack Germantown MD

476

54

F

10 50-59

7:56:41

94

Mowchan Lucy Grass Valley CA

423

36

F

11 30-39

7:56:42

95

Regina Nuzzo Washington DC

432

38

F

12 30-39

7:56:43

96

Jill Quivey Manassas Park VA

445

44

F

14 40-49

7:56:44

97

Keith Moore Washington DC

419

41

M

14 40-49

7:56:45

98

Kodi Kutler Denver CO

397

38

F

13 30-39

7:57:53

99

Jeff Warren Lethbridge AB

478

54

M

8 50-59

7:59:38

100

Jamie Remkes Ogden UT

452

49

F

15 40-49

8:00:30

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

101

David Quivey Manassas Park VA

444

47

M

15 40-49

8:02:27

102

Anthony Leiro Chapel Hill NC

401

47

M

16 40-49

8:05:25

103

Janice O'Grady Conifer CO

433

61

F

2 60-69

8:05:46

104

Ray Bader Casper WY

305

52

M

9 50-59

8:10:33

105

Tom Rafter Calgary AB

449

51

M

10 50-59

8:11:11

106

Don Coulter Glenrock WY

330

35

M

20 30-39

8:16:46

107

Laurie Timberlake Washington DC

469

35

F

14 30-39

8:18:57

108

Jesse Yarbrough Imlay City MI

499

29

M

4 20-29

8:19:43

109

Elisabeth Yarbrough Washington DC

497

31

F

15 30-39

8:19:44

110

Todd Pierson Las Vegas NV

441

48

M

17 40-49

8:24:18

111

Leigh Pierson Las Vegas NV

440

45

F

16 40-49

8:24:18

112

Jennifer Mason Canton CT

413

39

F

16 30-39

8:29:06

113

Lesley Denhoff West Simsbury CT

337

47

F

17 40-49

8:29:06

114

Kris Larson Helena MT

399

48

F

18 40-49

8:29:06

115

Jefrey Vieyra Lafayette CA

474

63

M

4 60-69

8:32:58

116

Bill Watson Plymouth MI

482

57

M

11 50-59

8:33:08

117

Donna Swanson Quincy MI

467

58

F

11 50-59

8:33:08

118

John Swanson Quincy MI

468

57

M

12 50-59

8:33:08

119

Ken Maier Calgary AB

410

63

M

5 60-69

8:37:38

120

Gisel Figallo-Florez Brooklyn NY

349

28

F

13 20-29

8:39:15

121

Christine Wike Helena MT

489

37

F

17 30-39

8:40:45

122

Maura Harrower Jackson WY

372

43

F

19 40-49

8:40:51

123

Philip Holt Chantilly VA

378

55

M

13 50-59

8:43:56

124

Michael Moye Leesburg VA

424

65

M

6 60-69

8:43:56

125

Michael Murray Chapel Hill NC

425

52

M

14 50-59

8:45:20

126

Sivakumar Natarajan South Riding VA

426

34

M

21 30-39

8:46:58

127

Lorelei Waters-Huss Lethbridge AB

480

44

F

20 40-49

8:55:04

128

Bea Kendall Pittsboro NC

389

50

F

12 50-59

8:56:47

129

Myrna Bala Bismark ND

307

52

F

13 50-59

8:59:04

130

Blaine Phillips Sheridan WY

438

36

M

22 30-39

9:02:21

131

Eric Easton Casper WY

344

54

M

15 50-59

9:03:27

132

Tom O'Connell Conifer CO

376

59

M

16 50-59

9:05:04

133

Amber Miles-Prothero Casper WY

416

31

F

18 30-39

9:05:52

134

Jonathan Miles Dayton WY

415

53

M

17 50-59

9:05:52

135

Dale Hammond Spokane WA

369

34

M

23 30-39

9:05:59

136

Drew Watson Rockville MD

483

47

M

18 40-49

9:11:13

137

Stewart Anderson Big Horn WY

303

58

M

18 50-59

9:17:33

138

Neil Short Casper WY

461

62

M

7 60-69

9:22:09

139

Daniel Krza Bozeman MT

396

39

M

24 30-39

9:25:38

140

Baker. Kristin Denver CO

306

30

F

19 30-39

9:26:43

141

Paul Fleming Sheridan WY

350

50

M

19 50-59

9:29:15

142

Neroli Brook Calgary AB

316

69

F

3 60-69

9:36:40

143

Jan Estebo Casper WY

347

57

F

14 50-59

9:36:55

144

David Nielsen Dawsonville GA

431

50

M

20 50-59

9:42:11

145

Troy Rambo Grandview Heights OH

450

40

M

19 40-49

9:42:21

146

Ed Demoney Arlington VA

336

76

M

1 70-99

9:56:42

147

Nicole Craig Rapid City SD

332

39

F

20 30-39

9:57:47

148

Steve Lynn Rapid City SD

407

33

M

25 30-39

9:57:48

149

Molly Rausch Rapid City SD

451

28

F

14 20-29

10:05:28

150

Emily Wheeler Rapid City SD

487

34

F

21 30-39

10:05:31

151

Mike Bowen Grafton WI

313

33

M

26 30-39

10:08:32

152

Bill Moran Redford MI

420

47

M

20 40-49

10:09:08

153

Loretta Gleason Glastonbury CT

358

49

F

21 40-49

10:10:08

154

Tracey Ruschin Lethbridge AB

454

30

F

22 30-39

10:14:18

155

Rebecca Johnson Rapid City SD

384

26

F

15 20-29

10:25:00

156

Amie Dziowgo Rapid City SD

341

29

F

16 20-29

10:31:39

157

Eugene Bruckert Arlington Heights IL

317

75

M

2 70-99

10:37:14

158

Jacquie Lyon Lethbridge AB

408

49

F

22 40-49

10:41:16

159

Eileen Abbott Lethbridge AB

300

50

F

15 50-59

10:41:16

160

Karen Hulse Highlands Ranch CO

380

49

F

23 40-49

11:07:12