Bighorn Trail Run 2010 Split Times 100M

Overall Finish List

PORCUPINE

June 18, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mike Wolfe Helena MT

870

32

M

1 30-39

8:25:43

11:20/M

2

Joseph Grant Portland OR

767

27

M

1 20-29

9:03:37

12:04/M

3

Jeff Browning Bend OR

727

38

M

2 30-39

9:06:58

12:32/M

4

Corey Hanson Bellvue CO

772

33

M

3 30-39

9:16:06

13:49/M

5

Duncan Callahan Gunnison CO

729

27

M

2 20-29

9:18:31

13:09/M

6

Yassine Diboun Portland OR

750

31

M

4 30-39

9:18:50

12:36/M

7

Tom Remkes Ogden UT

828

48

M

1 40-49

10:38:46

14:43/M

8

Erik Storheim Salt Lake City UT

844

37

M

5 30-39

10:42:24

13:33/M

9

Jake Holscher Lakewood CO

783

33

M

6 30-39

10:43:43

14:21/M

10

Robert Rosser Casper WY

832

41

M

2 40-49

10:57:40

7:58/M

11

Ashley Nordell Bend OR

817

30

F

1 30-39

10:58:40

14:37/M

12

Naoki Ouchi Azumino NAGANO

818

35

M

7 30-39

11:02:17

14:30/M

13

Geoffrey Donovan Portland OR

752

41

M

3 40-49

11:02:18

14:23/M

14

David Hayes Salt Lake City UT

779

43

M

4 40-49

11:04:48

14:34/M

15

Jeff Bertot Salt Lake City UT

719

37

M

8 30-39

11:11:34

15:16/M

16

Sander R Nelson Corvallis OR

814

43

M

5 40-49

11:17:01

16:35/M

17

Aaron Denberg Tucson AZ

747

43

M

6 40-49

11:18:18

15:16/M

18

Aaron Spurlock Pocatello ID

840

34

M

9 30-39

11:18:39

15:24/M

19

Bob Bawn Boulder CO

713

48

M

7 40-49

11:28:21

8:20/M

20

Les Mignery Helena MT

809

35

M

10 30-39

11:35:12

16:46/M

21

Sam Thompson Seattle WA

853

29

M

3 20-29

11:36:36

17:00/M

22

Chad Brackelsberg Park City UT

722

37

M

11 30-39

11:37:37

17:05/M

23

Jerry Turk Guilford CT

857

52

M

1 50-59

11:46:16

8:33/M

24

Davy Crockett Saratoga Springs UT

742

51

M

2 50-59

11:54:17

16:22/M

25

Emily Judd Bozeman MT

793

28

F

1 20-29

12:02:41

16:19/M

26

Mohammed Idlibi Charlotte NC

785

31

M

12 30-39

12:02:44

8:45/M

27

Randy Benthin Portland OR

718

36

M

13 30-39

12:05:22

16:31/M

28

Jody Aslett Sandpoint ID

706

42

F

1 40-49

12:11:31

17:20/M

29

Ronda Sundermeier Tigard OR

847

43

F

2 40-49

12:12:07

8:52/M

30

Mark Lisak Olathe CO

802

53

M

3 50-59

12:12:20

16:04/M

31

Matthew Davenport Framingham MA

744

32

M

14 30-39

12:12:28

17:08/M

32

Jon Teisher Old Colorado City CO

851

34

M

15 30-39

12:17:58

17:31/M

33

Kari Fraser Boulder CO

757

43

F

3 40-49

12:18:42

16:44/M

34

Mark Christopherson Park City UT

734

42

M

8 40-49

12:25:45

17:08/M

35

Devin Corcoran Long Beach CA

741

52

M

4 50-59

12:26:32

16:49/M

36

Susan Gebhart Penrose CO

762

55

F

1 50-59

12:33:32

17:11/M

37

Chip Collins Tualatin OR

737

47

M

9 40-49

12:33:33

16:58/M

38

Jody Chase Phoenix AZ

733

41

F

4 40-49

12:40:00

17:21/M

39

Cheri Redwine McMinnville OR

827

43

F

5 40-49

12:41:00

17:50/M

40

Tia Gabalita Corvallis OR

759

41

F

6 40-49

12:45:00

17:07/M

41

John Liebeskind Corvallis OR

801

0

M

1 0-19

12:50:00

16:59/M

42

Roy Cardwell Eagle CO

730

32

M

16 30-39

13:00:00

18:09/M

43

Jeremy Bradford Denver CO

723

32

M

17 30-39

13:00:00

18:49/M

44

Greg Harrison El Paso TX

775

51

M

5 50-59

13:02:00

18:05/M

45

Bogie Dee Chelmsford MA

746

35

M

18 30-39

13:04:00

20:13/M

46

Brian Kamm Salt Lake City UT

794

49

M

10 40-49

13:05:00

17:23/M

47

Daniel Young Erie PA

874

50

M

6 50-59

13:12:00

9:35/M

48

Tammy Stone Florence CO

843

48

F

7 40-49

13:13:00

9:36/M

49

Beat Jegerlehner Berkeley CA

788

41

M

11 40-49

13:14:00

18:01/M

50

Steve Ansell Fremont CA

702

41

M

12 40-49

13:14:00

18:01/M

51

Jared Busen Decatur IL

728

28

M

4 20-29

13:17:00

19:58/M

52

Rob Erskine Fort Collins CO

754

40

M

13 40-49

13:17:00

18:20/M

53

Frank Schnekenburger Corvallis OR

835

50

M

7 50-59

13:20:00

17:23/M

54

Mike Bridschge Coolidge AZ

724

46

M

14 40-49

13:20:00

9:41/M

55

Dennis Ahern Boise ID

701

57

M

8 50-59

13:21:00

18:10/M

56

Vishal Sahni Chicago IL

834

30

M

19 30-39

13:21:00

18:04/M

57

Steve Restad Billings MT

829

56

M

9 50-59

13:28:00

18:26/M

58

Charlie Vincent Salt Lake City UT

858

49

M

15 40-49

13:31:00

19:07/M

59

Kelly Ridgway Santa Rosa CA

830

52

F

2 50-59

13:40:00

18:21/M

60

Robert Broomfield Fort Collins CO

726

34

M

20 30-39

13:40:00

19:57/M

61

Dave Johnson Kings Beach CA

791

41

M

16 40-49

13:42:00

9:57/M

62

Tom Mowchan Grass Valley CA

813

41

M

17 40-49

13:50:00

18:39/M

63

Matthew Watts Broomfield CO

860

53

M

10 50-59

13:55:00

18:31/M

64

Thomas Schnitzius Dillon CO

836

57

M

11 50-59

13:55:00

18:51/M

65

Leslie Gerein Banff AB

763

41

F

8 40-49

13:55:00

19:46/M

66

Michelle Schwartz Fort Collins CO

837

42

F

9 40-49

13:55:00

19:00/M

67

Daniel Benhammou

716

M

2 0-19

13:55:00

19:00/M

68

Max Shchemelinin Bozeman MT

838

22

M

5 20-29

14:04:00

18:32/M

69

Pete Mehok Austin TX

808

31

M

21 30-39

14:04:00

18:09/M

70

Greg Redding Crawfordsville IN

825

44

M

18 40-49

14:05:00

19:00/M

71

Dave Yeakel Jr Falls Church VA

873

45

M

19 40-49

14:10:00

19:12/M

72

Larry Ramaekers Orange CA

823

58

M

12 50-59

14:20:00

19:45/M

73

Antonia Aurilio Jacksonville NC

707

35

F

2 30-39

14:20:00

10:25/M

74

Marti Kovener Rockville MD

797

46

F

10 40-49

14:22:00

19:58/M

75

Catherine Todd Dubai

856

32

F

3 30-39

14:22:00

19:35/M

76

John W Taylor Minneapolis MN

849

48

M

20 40-49

14:23:00

19:44/M

77

Harald Walther Mountain View CA

859

45

M

21 40-49

14:23:00

20:17/M

78

Tom Jackson Moses Lake WA

786

50

M

13 50-59

14:24:00

18:41/M

79

Rickie Redland Salida CO

826

46

F

11 40-49

14:26:00

10:29/M

80

Jeff Woody Knoxville TN

872

46

M

22 40-49

14:27:00

19:41/M

81

Darci Arsene Sheridan WY

704

28

F

2 20-29

14:27:00

19:49/M

82

Will Jorgensen Maryville TN

792

51

M

14 50-59

14:28:00

19:41/M

83

Ryan Ravinsky Boca Raton FL

824

38

M

22 30-39

14:32:00

19:33/M

84

Anthony Garber Sheridan WY

761

47

M

23 40-49

14:38:00

18:52/M

85

Philip Wiley Durango CO

866

48

M

24 40-49

14:39:00

19:27/M

86

Marie-Helene Faurie Fort Collins CO

755

42

F

12 40-49

14:43:00

20:02/M

87

John Cassidy Colorado Springs CO

731

45

M

25 40-49

14:46:00

10:44/M

88

Jeff Nielsen Salt Lake City UT

816

47

M

26 40-49

14:47:00

20:24/M

89

Benjamin Clark Minot ND

735

19

M

3 0-19

14:55:00

19:33/M

90

Wendy Weaver Bozeman MT

861

37

F

4 30-39

15:01:00

20:40/M

91

Angela Pierotti Calgary AB

822

32

F

5 30-39

15:02:00

10:55/M

92

Vincent Swendsen Whispering Pines NC

848

47

M

27 40-49

15:02:00

20:15/M

93

Shannon Hunt Redondo Beach CA

784

39

F

6 30-39

15:08:00

11:00/M

94

James McCone Lomita CA

806

51

M

15 50-59

15:22:00

11:10/M

95

Angela Kociolek Bozeman MT

796

39

F

7 30-39

15:24:00

11:11/M

96

Al Catalano Newbury MA

732

57

M

16 50-59

15:24:00

20:16/M

97

Scott White Middlebury CT

865

40

M

28 40-49

15:27:00

20:37/M

98

Ray Gruenewald Seattle WA

768

50

M

17 50-59

15:29:00

20:13/M

99

Andrew Barney American Fork UT

711

37

M

23 30-39

15:32:00

20:38/M

100

John Adams Columbia MO

700

49

M

29 40-49

15:32:00

19:34/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Dave Westlake Sheridan WY

863

63

M

1 60-69

15:47:00

19:38/M

102

Rich DeSimone Helena MT

749

58

M

18 50-59

15:48:00

20:08/M

103

Wendel Robison Sheridan WY

831

58

M

19 50-59

15:50:00

20:43/M

104

Thomas Shreeve Sandy UT

839

45

M

30 40-49

15:58:00

19:44/M

105

Stephanie Wilson Oakhill VA

868

45

F

13 40-49

16:00:00

11:37/M

106

Michael Thomas Fort Collins CO

852

48

M

31 40-49

16:14:00

20:17/M

107

Ernest Stolen Sparks NV

842

61

M

2 60-69

16:15:00

20:27/M

108

Hiromi Hatta Kanagawa JAPAN

777

49

F

14 40-49

16:20:00

11:52/M

109

John Hobbs Evergreen CO

781

65

M

3 60-69

16:35:00

12:03/M

110

Dennis Connor San Jose CA

738

49

M

32 40-49

16:40:00

12:06/M

111

Chip Tilden New York NY

855

41

M

33 40-49

16:40:00

12:06/M

112

Casey Lopez Wauwatosa WI

803

33

M

24 30-39

16:44:00

20:40/M

113

Elaine Stypula Farmington Hills MI

846

45

F

15 40-49

16:46:00

12:11/M

114

Rob Thurston Laramie WY

854

61

M

4 60-69

17:30:00

12:43/M

DNF

Bornhorst. Josh Little Rock AR

721

35

M

28 30-39

 

DNF

Dennis Aslett Sandpoint ID

705

61

M

7 60-69

 

DNF

James Austin Northville MI

708

59

M

24 50-59

 

DNF

Leslie Bardessono Napa CA

709

47

F

19 40-49

 

DNF

Alan Barnes Kansas City MO

710

54

M

25 50-59

 

DNF

Michael Barton Olathe CO

712

41

M

35 40-49

 

DNF

Dean I Beacom Glendive MT

714

35

M

29 30-39

 

DNF

Joseph Beals Fort Collins CO

715

29

M

7 20-29

 

DNF

Stan Beutler Santa Clara UT

720

52

M

26 50-59

 

DNF

Duncan Britt Salt Lake City UT

725

42

M

36 40-49

 

DNF

Francesca Conte Charlottesville VA

739

37

F

8 30-39

 

DNF

Donna Daus Wenatchee WA

743

50

F

4 50-59

 

DNF

Philippe Desilets Calgary AB

748

33

M

30 30-39

 

DNF

Chase Duarte Vail AZ

753

43

M

37 40-49

 

DNF

Nelson Fernando Figallo Brooklyn NY

756

36

M

31 30-39

 

DNF

Victoria Funk Fort Collins CO

758

34

F

9 30-39

 

DNF

Karen Gall South Saint Paul MN

760

50

F

5 50-59

 

DNF

Rob Gillum Des Moines IA

764

49

M

38 40-49

 

DNF

Bryan Goding Fort Collins CO

765

38

M

32 30-39

 

DNF

Travis Gottschalk Sheridan WY

766

25

M

8 20-29

 

DNF

Bruce Gungle Tucson AZ

769

51

M

27 50-59

 

DNF

Kody Gutierrez Kersey CO

770

34

M

33 30-39

 

DNF

Penny Hanify Wildwood MO

771

47

F

20 40-49

 

DNF

Justine Hardman Victor ID

773

41

F

21 40-49

 

DNF

John Harrington Rociada NM

774

48

M

39 40-49

 

DNF

Sandra Harting Leadville CO

776

49

F

22 40-49

 

DNF

Katsuyuki Hatta Kanagawa JAPAN

778

46

M

40 40-49

 

DNF

Mike James Billings MT

787

39

M

34 30-39

 

DNF

Karl Jensen North Vancouver BC

789

60

M

8 60-69

 

DNF

Bill Johnson Billings MT

790

57

M

28 50-59

 

DNF

Bob Klapthor El Paso TX

795

59

M

29 50-59

 

DNF

Miles Krier Sacramento CA

799

58

M

30 50-59

 

DNF

Scott Martin New York NY

804

48

M

41 40-49

 

DNF

Scott Mason Heber City UT

805

47

M

42 40-49

 

DNF

Cian Montgomery Portland OR

810

37

M

35 30-39

 

DNF

Alex Morton Brevard NC

812

61

M

9 60-69

 

DNF

Richard Neslund Louisville CO

815

62

M

10 60-69

 

DNF

Tammy Parsons Las Vegas NM

819

47

F

23 40-49

 

DNF

Dan Spurlock Pocatello ID

841

57

M

31 50-59

 

DNF

Lonnie Arthur Teague Casper WY

850

49

M

43 40-49

 

DNF

Theresa Wheeler Wichita KS

864

43

F

24 40-49

 

DNF

Benjamin Woodbeck South Fork CO

871

40

M

44 40-49